Ceiling Fans
Showing 22–42 of 98 resultsSorted by latest
Ohniyou 52'' Low Profile Ceiling Fan with Lights, Remote/APP Control, Black
VOLISUN Low Profile Ceiling Fans with Lights and Remote, 27.6in Fandelier Ceiling Fan Flush Mount, 3000K-6500K Smart Bladeless LED Fan Light, White Modern Ceiling Fans with Lights for Bedroom
【Smart & Dimmable Light 】This ceiling fan with lights offers smart and dimmable features, allowing you to conveniently adjust the brightness and customize the color temperature via both the remote control and the mobile App. Whether you require bright, cool lighting for a workspace or warm, cozy lighting for relaxation, this LED ceiling fan with light and remote provides versatile options to create your desired ambiance. Recommended for rooms sized between 25-35 m², it ensures optimal airflow and lighting coverage for a comfortable environment.
LEDIARY Caged Flush Mount Square Ceiling Fans with Lights and Remote
The farmhouse ceiling fan boasts a unique square wood grain color cage design, and the intersecting pattern on the cage adds an artistic touch to this caged ceiling fan. The small ceiling fan fits well in most spaces, complementing bedrooms, kitchen and living rooms perfectly, bringing a rich blend of industrial and rustic styles to your home decor
JSAITEE 60Inch Ceiling Fan with Lights, Large Low Profile Flush Mount,Black
This black ceiling fan with light can be controlled using a remote and app, allowing for operation in forward/reverse directions, 6-speed adjustment, and 3 light colors. Easily adjust light brightness and color to suit different environmental needs, set timers, and control the fan and light separately for maximum convenience and ease of use.
Sofucor 52 Inch Smart Ceiling Fan with Light, 5 ABS Blades
POGGT Ceiling Fans with Lights and Remote, 20'' Low Profile Flush Mount Ceiling Fan with 6 Speeds & 3 Color Temperature, 3000-6500K Dimmable Led Fandelier for Bedroom Livingroom, White
[STYLISH & FUNCTIONAL DESIGN] The ceiling fans with lights and remote blend modern aesthetics with versatile functionality. Its sleek, low-profile design complements contemporary interiors. Featuring 6 wind speeds, a timer function, reversible airflow for year-round comfort, a memory function, and a 3 color temperature LED light with dimming, it meets various needs. Supports APP and remote control (within 10m) for effortless operation.
Fanbulous 65 Inch Black Ceiling Fans with 3CCT Lights and Remote
The living room ceiling fan has 2 colors on each blade - a classic black finish on one side and a warm wood grain tone on the other. Perfect for blending into modern or farmhouse style settings. With a 65-inch diameter, the modern ceiling fan is ideal for rooms up to 20ft.×20ft, suitable for living rooms, great rooms, covered patios and porches(Not to expose to rain directly)
Sofucor 52 Inch Smart Ceiling Fan with Light, 5 ABS Blades, Brown
Fanbulous 52 Inch Flush Mount Ceiling Fan with 3000-6000K Dimmable Lights
The black ceiling fan features a 1800-lumen LED light, providing bright, energy-efficient illumination. You can adjust the color from warm to neutral to cool white (3000–6000K) and dim from 10%–100% to create the perfect ambiance. A memory function automatically restores your previous lighting setting for added convenience
LEDIARY 20" Low Profile Ceiling Fans with Lights, APP & Remote, Black
【Near-Seamless Integrated Modern Bladeless & Low Profile Flush Mount Design】This 20'' modern bladeless ceiling fan features a near-seamless, almost gap-free integrated structure, delivering a sleek, one-piece visual effect that elevates any modern home decor. With a low profile flush mount design perfect for low ceilings, the enclosed bladeless structure ensures safety for kids and pets, making it the ideal choice for bedroom, living room, apartment and nursery.
ZOEYON Small Ceiling Fan with Light – 35 Inch Flush Mount Ceiling Fan with Lights and Remote, Low Profile Ceiling Fans with 5 Reversible Blades, 6 Wind Speeds, Black Ceiling Fans for Bedroom
【Minimalist Sophisticated Ceiling Fan】 35 inch small ceiling fan with light simple and exquisite design, this flush mount ceiling fan is designed in American packaging style, which is more beautiful and exquisite compared with other products. This small ceiling fan with light is very easy to install, super strong wind and versatile. It is a cost-effective fan light that is well worth having!
TALOYA 52 Inch Ceiling Fans with Led Lights Remote Control Flush Mount Low Profile for Bedroom Farmhouse Patio Outdoor Living Room Kitchen Dining Room,DC Motor,Reversible,Buzzer ON/Off,Black Walnut
ZMISHIBO 2 Pack 52" Ceiling Fan with Light and Remote, Black Modern Indoor
Depuley 42-Inch Ceiling Fans with Lights: Caged Ceiling Fans Dual Finish 5 Blades – Rustic Ceiling Fan with Remote Control for Farmhouse Living Room Outdoor Porch Noiseless (Black Walnut)
The minimalist modern style of the straight blade fan combines with the vintage industrial style of the cage lamp to create a unique aesthetic that suits a wide range of home styles. The 42" ceiling fan offers flat and inclined(<15°)mounting options, as well as 5" and 10" downrods. Ideal fans for living room, lounge, bedroom, kitchen or outdooor covered patios
DREO Ceiling Fan, 44 Inch Low Profile Ceiling Fan with Light and Remote, 5CCT LED, 6-Level Dimmable, 6-Speed, Reversible Motor, 22 dB, Timer, Easy-Install, Black Flush Mount for Bedroom
52 Inch Farmhouse Ceiling Fan with Light and Remote, Black Industrial Caged Flush Mount Ceiling Fans with 6 Speed Reversible Motor and Dual Finish 5 Blades, Rustic Ceiling Fan for Living room, Bedroom
This 52 inch farmhouse ceiling fan with light seamlessly blends a classic 5-blade design with a decorative cage fixture. In addition, this rustic ceiling fan includes 3*E12 bulb bases, allowing you to customize your lighting choices (bulbs not included). The light effects of the closed hood allow you to create a unique farmhouse aesthetic while also enjoying an industrial rustic charm, making it ideal for a living room, bedroom, kitchen or outdoor covered patio
VOLISUN RGB Ceiling Fans with Lights and Remote, 20in Low Profile Ceiling Fans with Lights Flush Mount, 3000K-6500K Dimmable Fandelier LED Fan Light, Black Bladeless Ceiling Fans for Bedroom
Choose from dynamic RGB cycling modes or lock in a static shade to match your mood, holidays, party themes, or movie nights. Instantly switch between 3000K-6000K adjustable lighting for reading or relaxing. This dual-light ceiling fan delivers endless ambiance without compromising daily practicality. Elevate any space instantly with this all-in-one RGB ceiling fan with lights. Note: APP offers 16 million rgb colors, and remote control offers 6 rgb colors. Please download and use APP for full experience
LEDIARY 24" Ceiling Fans with Lights and Remote, Low Profile Led Fan Light
Ensenior 20 Inch Flush Mount Ceiling Fans with Lights, APP Control, Black
Designed for Low Ceilings & Bright Illumination – Unlike bulky fans that hang too low, this 20 inch flush mount ceiling fan features a sleek, enclosed design (only 6.3" drop) to ensure safety in rooms with ceilings under 8ft, perfect for bunk beds or small bedrooms. Equipped with a powerful 45W LED light delivering 2500 Lumens, it easily lights up a 15-20㎡ room, solving the common "dim light" issue of traditional fans.
LANMEL Metal Ceiling Fan with Lights and Remote, 42 Inch, Gold & White
ZMISHIBO 72" Ceiling Fans with Lights for Patio, Living Room, Remote
This large ceiling fan includes 4“, 8”, and 24“ down rods, making it a versatile choice for both low and high ceilings (12-32 inches high). Its stylish fan blades feature a sleek dual-color design in black and walnut, perfectly blending industrial and farmhouse styles. With 8 fan blades, the big ceiling fan offers a cost-effective and eye-catching solution, replacing the need for multiple smaller ceiling fans. Ideal for living room, garage, barn, or covered patio